Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Sealing System Type A E&C For 3 X800 Mw Pvunl Patratu Tpp Phase I,Fire Sealing System Typ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/536448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Fire sealing system - type-a - e&c for 3x800 mw pvunl patratu tpp phase-i,fire sealing system - typ
Read more
Supervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Supervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Read moreJob contract for routine and breakdown maint. of offsite area and auxiliaries for 3x800 mw pvunl
Job contract for routine and breakdown maint. of offsite area and auxiliaries for 3x800 mw pvunl
Read moreInduced draft cooling towers for 3x800 mw nlc talabira tpp
Induced draft cooling towers for 3x800 mw nlc talabira tpp
Read moreHydrogen generation plant for 3 x 800 mw pvunl patratu tpp phase-i project
Hydrogen generation plant for 3 x 800 mw pvunl patratu tpp phase-i project as per tender documents
Read moreSupply of accessories for battery of ups system for m/s. pvunl / patratu (3x800 mw) stps project
Supply of accessories for battery of ups system for m/s. pvunl / patratu (3x800 mw) stps project
Read moreHiring of attachment welders (10 nos) along with supporting manpower at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu.
Hiring of attachment welders 10 nos along with supporting manpower supervisor 1 no helpers 10 nos and scaffolders 10 nos for 04 months at boiler 1 and boiler 2 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu, post ptps ramgarh, jharkhand
Read moreRefurbishing of service air compressor-1 installed at stage-i (3x800 mw)
Refurbishing of service air compressor-1 installed at stage-i (3x800 mw)pvunl, patratu
Read moreof your Industry type