Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of School Building Of Dr. Osiar Rahaman Memorial Academy , On Plot No 06, Mouza Kalyanchak, J.L. No 072, , P.S Nandakumar In Sitalpur Paschim Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity In The Dist Of Purba Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of School Building Of Dr. Osiar Rahaman Memorial Academy , On Plot No 06, Mouza Kalyanchak, J.L. No 072, , P.S Nandakumar In Sitalpur Paschim Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity In The Dist Of Purba Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No- 101/W-2(MPLAD)/Purta/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITALPUR PASCHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598590 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from matiur rahaman house to mujaffor shop, plot no- 211 to 217, j.l no- 72, mouza- kalyanchak in gp 10 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-32)
Construction of pucca drain from matiur rahaman house to mujaffor shop, plot no- 211 to 217, j.l no- 72, mouza- kalyanchak in gp 10 under nandakumar panchayet samity (t/2315-32)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sitalpur hazi palli kabarsthan at mouza- sitalpur, p.s.-nandakumar under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Construction of boundary wall of sitalpur hazi palli kabarsthan at mouza- sitalpur, p.s.-nandakumar under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sitalpur fakir gosthi soloana kabarsthan at mouza- sitalpur, p.s.-nandakumar under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Construction of boundary wall of sitalpur fakir gosthi soloana kabarsthan at mouza- sitalpur, p.s.-nandakumar under nandakumar panchayet samity in the dist of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- sitalpur, j.l. no- 71, plot no- 3958, in sitalpur paschim gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- sitalpur, j.l. no- 71, plot no- 3958, in sitalpur paschim gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nh 116b towards pradip kumar manna house, plot no- 8926, j.l no- 70, mouza- jalpai in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity (t2526-40) (id 117622536)
Construction of pucca drain from nh 116b towards pradip kumar manna house, plot no- 8926, j.l no- 70, mouza- jalpai in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity (t2526-40) (id 117622536)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of gate in-front of nandakumar dev block, j.l. no- 87, mouza- khejurberia goal post for basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of gate in-front of nandakumar dev block, j.l. no- 87, mouza- khejurberia goal post for basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashik ekbal house to old masjid via sk faijul islam house, plot no- 3570-3542, j.l. no- 71, mouza- sitalpur in gp 10 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2415-28)
Construction of concrete road from ashik ekbal house to old masjid via sk faijul islam house, plot no- 3570-3542, j.l. no- 71, mouza- sitalpur in gp 10 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2415-28)
Read moreConstruction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Construction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Read moreConstruction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Construction of stage with dressing room of basudevpur maharaja nandakumar high school play ground ver plot no-298,299,300, j.l no- 86, khatian no- 185, mouza- khejurberia in kumarara gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district o
Read moreof your Industry type