Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
66 Kv Hoshiarpur Nasrala Line Augmentation From T 10 Multicircuit Of Hoshiarpur Sham Churasi Line.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Tower Foundations, Erection Of Towers And Stringing And Sagging Of Conductor With Earth Wire For 66 Kv Hoshiarpur Nasrala Line Augmentation From T 10 Multicircuit Of Hoshiarpur Sham Churasi Line.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_105967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/PT-510/TLCJAL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 53100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
66 kv hoshiarpur - nasrala line augmentation from t-10 multicircuit of hoshiarpur - sham churasi line.
Laying of tower foundations, erection of towers and stringing and sagging of conductor with earth wire for 66 kv hoshiarpur - nasrala line augmentation from t-10 multicircuit of hoshiarpur - sham churasi line.
Read moreExtension of shb (battery room) at 66 k.v sub-station nasrala, hoshiarpur circle.
Extension of shb (battery room) at 66 k.v sub-station nasrala, hoshiarpur circle.
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv subst...
Extension of control room building at 66 kv substation dharuhera.
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv subst...
Extension of control room building at 66 kv substation dharuhera.
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv s/stn...
Augmentation of 66 kv substation sector-9 gurugram from 3x25/31.5 mva 66/11 kv t/fs to 4 x 25/31.5 mva 66/11 kv tfs
Read moreAugmentation of 66 kv bus b...
Augmentation of single zebra bus bar with twin zebra conductor bus bar
Read moreAugmentation of 66kv s/stn. bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs subject to augmentation of t- off of 66 kv d/c palla a4 line at 66 kv substation bhupani from 0.2 sq acsr conductor
Augmentation of 66kv s/stn. bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs subject to augmentation of t- off of 66 kv d/c palla a4 line at 66 kv substation bhupani from 0.2 sq acsr conductor wit
Read moreAugmentation of 66/11 kv receiving station
Augmentation of 66/11 kv receiving station chann arorian &#x0d from 1x10 mva to 2x10 mva&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of 66 kv substation hassanpur by augmentation of 66 kv single bus bar
Strengthening of 66 kv substation hassanpur by augmentation of 66 kv single bus bar of 0.4 sq. inch acr conductor to 66 kv double bus bar with 0.4 sq. inch acsr conductor along with extension of 66 kv double bus bar with creation of 02 nos. 66 kv
Read moreof your Industry type