Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Change Over Switch 63 Amp,Cahnge Over Switch 100 Amp,Stablizer 2 Kva,Havells Standing Pedestal Fan,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3830603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH KUMAR GOVT. CONTRACTOR | - | 16-08-2023 09:24:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.K TRADERS | - | 23-08-2023 18:06:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.P. GENERAL STORE | - | 23-08-2023 17:58:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.P. GENERAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Change Over switch 63 Amp,Cahnge Over Switch 100 Amp,Stablizer 2 KVA,Havells Standing Pedestal Fan, | 94750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADARSH KUMAR GOVT. CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Change Over switch 63 Amp,Cahnge Over Switch 100 Amp,Stablizer 2 KVA,Havells Standing Pedestal Fan, | 123920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S.K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Change Over switch 63 Amp,Cahnge Over Switch 100 Amp,Stablizer 2 KVA,Havells Standing Pedestal Fan, | 125300.00 | L3 |