Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4167482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VEENA ENTERPRISE
3361232.25
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A .E . SECURITAS | 03-11-2023 17:25:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 17:56:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | A R MANAGEMENT | 12-11-2023 09:47:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AARAMBH ENTERPRISES | 04-11-2023 09:44:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | AAROGYA MANPOWER LLP | 09-11-2023 16:08:02 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 6 | ADITYA FACILITIES AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-11-2023 12:28:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 10-11-2023 09:53:25 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 8 | ALERT ENTERPRISES | 08-11-2023 14:03:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 10-11-2023 13:28:10 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 10 | AMENITY SERVICES | 13-11-2023 09:48:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 11-11-2023 12:01:12 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 12 | ARMED MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 04-11-2023 16:43:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 04-11-2023 09:06:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | ASHISH SECURITY SERVICE | 09-11-2023 22:11:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 15 | BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-11-2023 16:53:23 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 16 | BESOLVE SERVICES | 13-11-2023 15:21:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 17 | CHECK ENTERPRISE | 11-11-2023 10:24:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | CRUCIAL ENTERPRISE | 12-11-2023 14:19:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-11-2023 15:56:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | Ethos HR Management | 08-11-2023 19:34:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | ETHOS HR MANAGEMENT & PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-11-2023 19:12:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | FCI BUREAU INTERNATIONAL | 04-11-2023 18:01:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 23 | GLOBAL INDIA | 03-11-2023 16:20:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY | 08-11-2023 17:03:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | GROWIA FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-11-2023 14:44:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 26 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 03-11-2023 16:05:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | HARSH ENTERPRISE | 09-11-2023 16:36:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-11-2023 14:24:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | HIMANI ENTERPRISE | 11-11-2023 12:31:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 30 | HR ENTERPRISE | 08-11-2023 10:25:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | IDEAL OUTSOURCE SOLUTIONS | 11-11-2023 16:40:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 32 | INDUS SERVICES | 08-11-2023 17:58:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | JAGUAR SECURITY SERVICES | 13-11-2023 11:42:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 34 | Jaitpura Security Service | 09-11-2023 14:55:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | jay laxmi electricals | 10-11-2023 12:43:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 36 | K.M.ENTERPRISES | 08-11-2023 12:59:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 37 | kan enterprise | 06-11-2023 17:56:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 38 | Kanishk Enterprises | 03-11-2023 15:57:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | KHODAL ENTERPRISE | 11-11-2023 11:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 40 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-11-2023 17:32:39 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 41 | KRUNAL ENTERPRISE | 09-11-2023 11:38:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | KUMS CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 09-11-2023 16:43:05 | Vendor Assessed | Qualified |
| 43 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 03-11-2023 16:30:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | M J ENTERPRISE | 10-11-2023 17:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 45 | M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES | 10-11-2023 11:39:42 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 46 | MADHAV ENTERPRISE | 13-11-2023 14:41:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 47 | MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-11-2023 16:27:26 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 48 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 06-11-2023 11:33:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 49 | mass advanced staffing services | 09-11-2023 18:11:49 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 50 | MIRACLE SPACE | 13-11-2023 12:48:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | MRUTYUNJAY SECURITY SERVICE | 10-11-2023 06:10:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 52 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 11-11-2023 13:52:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | NGSERVICES | 09-11-2023 16:11:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 54 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-11-2023 21:36:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | OJN FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-11-2023 15:41:44 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 56 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 11-11-2023 17:31:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | Parshwanath Infotech | 13-11-2023 15:28:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 58 | PATEL PARLOUR AGENCY | 10-11-2023 16:15:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 59 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-11-2023 11:48:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 05-11-2023 16:38:42 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 61 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 11-11-2023 16:17:24 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 62 | PRINSI SERVICES | 13-11-2023 13:14:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 63 | R J ENTERPRISE | 09-11-2023 14:16:20 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 64 | RACE INTER NATIONAL | 09-11-2023 15:36:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | RAJDHANI ENTERPRIES | 13-11-2023 10:19:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 66 | RAJPUT SECURITY AND PLACEMENT SERVICES | 11-11-2023 08:40:22 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 67 | RAKSHAK INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES | 04-11-2023 17:30:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 68 | Rawat G and R Associates | 06-11-2023 22:05:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | REAL SECURITY & MANPOWERS | 04-11-2023 19:31:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 70 | REKHA SECURITY SERVICES | 10-11-2023 23:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | RGD FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-11-2023 10:44:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 72 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 06-11-2023 22:13:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 73 | ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-11-2023 08:47:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | RSC SECURITY SERVICE | 10-11-2023 15:34:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 75 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE | 06-11-2023 16:43:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 76 | S R ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 10:33:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 77 | S.S SECURITY SERVICES | 12-11-2023 21:59:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 78 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 08-11-2023 09:20:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | SAAJ CREATION | 13-11-2023 10:35:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 80 | SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES | 10-11-2023 14:26:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 81 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 08-11-2023 17:59:22 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 82 | Sai A1 Services | 05-11-2023 10:52:13 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 83 | Sai Enterprise | 04-11-2023 11:09:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 84 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 08-11-2023 10:27:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 85 | SHIELD ENTERPRISES | 13-11-2023 15:50:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | Shiv Enterprise | 11-11-2023 12:12:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 87 | SHIV SECURITY PLACEMENT SERVICES | 05-11-2023 17:19:29 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 88 | SHIV SHAKTI SECURITY | 07-11-2023 00:40:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 89 | SHREE OM ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 10:06:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 90 | SHRI JAYBHAVANI FOUNDATION TRUST | 09-11-2023 16:31:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 91 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 09-11-2023 14:27:53 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 92 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 08-11-2023 16:34:57 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 93 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-11-2023 21:20:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | SPB SERVICES | 08-11-2023 15:21:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 95 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 04-11-2023 10:22:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | square enterprise | 08-11-2023 17:36:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 97 | SRA ENTERPRISES | 03-11-2023 16:29:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | SUPREME MANPOWER SOLUTION | 08-11-2023 14:18:10 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 99 | SURAKSHA KAVACH LIMITED | 03-11-2023 16:04:44 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 100 | SURESHBHAI KESHARBHAI DESAI | 11-11-2023 16:07:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | SWAMINARAYAN ENTERPRISE | 09-11-2023 16:41:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 102 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-11-2023 23:08:04 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 103 | the career line | 04-11-2023 15:43:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 104 | The Music Studio | 06-11-2023 15:13:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 105 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 11-11-2023 08:29:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-11-2023 15:40:02 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 107 | Tripathi Brothers Services | 05-11-2023 17:10:50 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 108 | UJJAWAL COMMON SERVICE CENTRE | 13-11-2023 13:11:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | UTTAM TRADELINK & SERVICES | 04-11-2023 17:50:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 110 | V A ENTERPRISE | 06-11-2023 11:15:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 111 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 09-11-2023 15:01:18 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 112 | VAJRA SECURITIES AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 04-11-2023 18:04:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 113 | VANSHIKA ENTERPRISES | 09-11-2023 14:24:53 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 114 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 14:29:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 115 | VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS | 09-11-2023 13:50:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | VS FACILITY SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 18:07:27 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 117 | WORLD SPACE | 04-11-2023 17:00:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | YATI ENTERPRISES | 06-11-2023 14:34:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 2 | CHECK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 3 | R J ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 4 | SHRI JAYBHAVANI FOUNDATION TRUST | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 5 | RSC SECURITY SERVICE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 6 | the career line( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 7 | MADHAV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 8 | The Music Studio( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 9 | SPB SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 10 | SHIV SHAKTI SECURITY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 11 | MRUTYUNJAY SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 12 | Ethos HR Management( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 13 | Sai Enterprise | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 14 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 15 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 16 | SAAJ CREATION | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 17 | PATEL PARLOUR AGENCY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 18 | UTTAM TRADELINK & SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 19 | FCI BUREAU INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 20 | HR ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 21 | VAJRA SECURITIES AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 22 | VEENA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 23 | Parshwanath Infotech | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 24 | REAL SECURITY & MANPOWERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 25 | S R ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 26 | K.M.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 27 | CRUCIAL ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 28 | jay laxmi electricals( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 29 | square enterprise( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 30 | SWAMINARAYAN ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 31 | kan enterprise | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 32 | M J ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 33 | KRUNAL ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 34 | HARSH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 35 | V A ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 36 | RGD FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 37 | KHODAL ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 38 | AARAMBH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 39 | Jaitpura Security Service( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 40 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 41 | NGSERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 42 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 43 | JAGUAR SECURITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 44 | IDEAL OUTSOURCE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 45 | KUMS CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 46 | ARMED MANAGEMENT SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 47 | ASHISH SECURITY SERVICE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 48 | SHREE OM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 49 | A R MANAGEMENT( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 50 | AMENITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 51 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 52 | ETHOS HR MANAGEMENT & PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
| 53 | RAKSHAK INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate,Manpowe | 3361232.25 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Statistical Assistant; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 3 | ₹ 822487.500 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Superintendent; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 328995.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Accountant; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 169980.750 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Junior Clerk; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 12 | ₹ 2039769.000 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; statistical assistant; graduate,manpowe
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; statistical assistant; graduate,manpowe
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; statistical assistant; graduate,manpowe
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; senior assistant; post graduate,manpowe
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; senior assistant; post graduate,manpowe
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - healthcare; statistical assistant; graduate
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - statistical assistant; statistical assistant;
Read more
of your Industry type