Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Work Of Slipped Canal Bund Near Ch 34/500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Work Of Slipped Canal Bund Near Ch 34/500 Km General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_681103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1121/2024_5_14_13/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakkuzhy canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059468 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm -2025-26-urgent rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-urgent&#x0d rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
General kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch&#x0d 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
General-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of right side bund slipped near ch 1/250 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip- rectification work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type