Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb 4 Pole,Anabond,Fevi Quick,Insulation Tape,Nail Wire Steel,Electronic Wedding
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4271652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 01-12-2023 18:03:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 18:10:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 18:45:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB 4 POLE,ANABOND,FEVI QUICK,INSULATION TAPE,NAIL WIRE STEEL,ELECTRONIC WEDDING | 22998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.R MOHINDER PAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB 4 POLE,ANABOND,FEVI QUICK,INSULATION TAPE,NAIL WIRE STEEL,ELECTRONIC WEDDING | 27900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB 4 POLE,ANABOND,FEVI QUICK,INSULATION TAPE,NAIL WIRE STEEL,ELECTRONIC WEDDING | 35000.00 | L3 |