Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W C Assy Rh Bottom,W C Assy Rh Top,W C Assy Lh Bottom,W C Assy Lh Top,Nut Lock,Fd Coil Assy,Brush G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4634569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 23:23:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 23:38:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 22:58:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : W C ASSY RH BOTTOM,W C ASSY RH TOP,W C ASSY LH BOTTOM,W C ASSY LH TOP,NUT LOCK,FD COIL ASSY,BRUSH G | 32538.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : W C ASSY RH BOTTOM,W C ASSY RH TOP,W C ASSY LH BOTTOM,W C ASSY LH TOP,NUT LOCK,FD COIL ASSY,BRUSH G | 37230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : W C ASSY RH BOTTOM,W C ASSY RH TOP,W C ASSY LH BOTTOM,W C ASSY LH TOP,NUT LOCK,FD COIL ASSY,BRUSH G | 37760.00 | L3 |
Assy lined shoe,w c assy lh bottom,w c assy lh top,assy rear door latch lh,pad disc brake,solenoid
Read more
Angle lh-top,angle rh-top,angle rh-bottom,angle -bottom,angle lh-bottom,bracket,bracket-lh,bracket-
Read more
Angle lh-top,angle rh-top,angle rh-bottom,angle -bottom,angle lh-bottom,bracket,bracket-lh,bracket-
Read more
Head lamp assy lh,head lamp assy rh,tapper roller brg pinion,gasket,brush carrier assy,fd coil,hand
Read more
Assy armrest lh & rh (c&w item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAssy head lampw bulb rh,assy head lamp w bulb lh,gear shift lever assy,field coil assy,brush carrie
Read more
Brake shoe,w c assy rh top,wc assy lh top,bracket rubber eng,clutch plate,pressure plate om
Read more
Modified hinge top & bottom lh & rh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type