Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Kundarki Dingarpur Ratanpur Kalan Pakwada Road For Widening And Strengthening Of Four Lane Road For Special Economic Zone Industrial Area Of The State In Moradabad Distt Chainage 8 640 To 21 540
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Kundarki Dingarpur Ratanpur Kalan Pakwada Road For Widening And Strengthening Of Four Lane Road For Special Economic Zone Industrial Area Of The State In Moradabad Distt Chainage 8 640 To 21 540
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMBD_1002746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7694/E-Tender-MBD Circle/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 38.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moradabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788738 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening strengthening in ch 0-000 to 13-540 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada road-odr
Widening strengthening in ch 0-000 to 13-540 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada road-odr
Read moreStrengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 8-500 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada road odr-3
Strengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 8-500 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada road odr-3
Read moreCrack sealing and laying of tiles work in km 13540 to 21540 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada odr-03
Crack sealing and laying of tiles work in km 13540 to 21540 of kundarki dingarpur ratanpur kalan pakwada odr-03
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manoharpur umri marg to malipur ratanpur kalan road (urban road) in district moradabad
Widening and strengthening of manoharpur umri marg to malipur ratanpur kalan road (urban road) in district moradabad
Read moreWidening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Widening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of barwa ratanpur naugawa mahesar road in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of barwa ratanpur naugawa mahesar road in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 33-580 of moradabad machriya lalateekar raunda jhonda chaurahe to mankara mundapandey road odr-32
Widening and strengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 33-580 of moradabad machriya lalateekar raunda jhonda chaurahe to mankara mundapandey road odr-32
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kamlapur chitrehata patarakala road from chainage 0.00 to 20.123.
Widening and strengthening of kamlapur chitrehata patarakala road from chainage 0.00 to 20.123.
Read moreConstruction work of approx. 140 mtr. c.c. tiles and drain from habib bhai house to towards arif bhai house in gram ratanpur kala of kundarki district moradabad
Construction work of approx. 140 mtr. c.c. tiles and drain from habib bhai house to towards arif bhai house in gram ratanpur kala of kundarki district moradabad &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type