Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Controller Based Electronic Speed Indicating And Recording System With
Speed Signal Confirming To Rdso Specn.No. Mp 0 3700.07 Rev. 7 August 2017 Scale Range 0 120,
Voltage 24 V Dc .Each Set Consisting Of Following Items. 1) Recording Cum Indicator Unit 01
No. 2) Speed Indicator 01 No. 3) Pulse Generator 01 No. 4) Junction Box 01 No. 5)connecting
Cable 01 Set Of 05 Nos. (Record To To Indicator Communication Cable 25 Mtrs.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605979 |
|
Reference Number |
OE255037A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106605979/viewNitPdf_4864011.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Micro controller based electronic speed indicating and recording system with speed signal confirming to rdso specn.no. mp-0-3700.07 rev.-7 august -2017 scale range 0-120, voltage-24 v dc .each set consisting of following items. 1) recording cum indicator unit - 01 no. 2) speed indicator -01 no. 3) pulse generator -01 no. 4) junction box - 01 no. 5)connecting cable - 01 set of 05 nos. (record to to indicator communication cable 25 mtrs.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicrocontroller based electronic speed indicating and recording system with indicator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed indicating cum recording unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic speed indicating and recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronic speed indicating, recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronic speed indicating , recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronic speed indicating , recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronioc speed indicating & recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronic speed indicating recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicroprocessor based electronioc speed indicating & recording system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type