Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hardisk 2 Tb,Switch,Wi Fi,5 Porte,Ups 2 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV BHATEJA | - | 22-01-2024 20:34:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Super Sales & Services | - | 22-01-2024 20:26:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 20:45:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Sales & Services(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HARDISK 2TB,SWITCH,WI FI,5PORTE,UPS 2KW | 66789.40 | L1 |
| 2 | DHRUV BHATEJA | Item Categories : HARDISK 2TB,SWITCH,WI FI,5PORTE,UPS 2KW | 80296.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HARDISK 2TB,SWITCH,WI FI,5PORTE,UPS 2KW | 88854.00 | L3 |