Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tent Air Cooler For Ward Samiti 03.File.No.95/25 X6/4.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tent Air Cooler For Ward Samiti 03.File.No.95/25 X6/4.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_451285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/95/25X6/4/Elec/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531183 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of tent air cooler for ward no.48.file.no.63/25x6/4.
Supplying of tent air cooler for ward no.48.file.no.63/25x6/4.
Read moreSupplying of tent air cooler/fan for ward no.56.file.no.62/25x6/4.
Supplying of tent air cooler/fan for ward no.56.file.no.62/25x6/4.
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27 ward samiti 04 (ward 33) file no. 9/25x6/4
Supply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27 ward samiti 04 (ward 33) file no. 9/25x6/4
Read moreSupply of air cooler ward samiti 02,03, file no. 31/25x6/4
Supply of air cooler ward samiti 02,03, file no. 31/25x6/4
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler for ward 61 file no. 139/25x6/4
Supply of tent air cooler for ward 61 file no. 139/25x6/4
Read moreSupply of air cooler ward samiti 06( ward 29) file no. 5/25x6/4
Supply of air cooler ward samiti 06( ward 29) file no. 5/25x6/4
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27,34,35,59. file.no.23/26x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27,34,35,59. file.no.23/26x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10,09 (42,55).file.116/25x6/4.,2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type