Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 15100 M830 A1 Pump Assy Fuel,Lv7 Tmb 2786 1599 9966 Starter Motor 24 Volts,Lv7 Tmb 2573 54
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5487297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2024 19:37:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 29-10-2024 22:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEERA ASSOCIATES | - | 30-10-2024 08:02:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1 PUMP ASSY FUEL,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 TMB 2573 54 | 53960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEERA ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1 PUMP ASSY FUEL,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 TMB 2573 54 | 59386.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1 PUMP ASSY FUEL,LV7 TMB 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 TMB 2573 54 | 65763.00 | L3 |