Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Bw 2024 25 Upgradation Work Nambiapuram Road Budget Work 2024 25 Improvements With Bm And Bc To Nambiapuram Road Ch 0 000 To 1 000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bm And Bc Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_692817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6602/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086895 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral overlay work kochupalli budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm patch and bc overlay to kochupalli road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Improvements of road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 upgradation work cheppanam chathamma road budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm and bc to cheppanam chathamma road ch 0000 to 1000 general civil work
Improvements with bm bc work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 percentage upgradation with bm and bc 1.400 km improvements with bm and bc to balussery koorachund road from km 11 000 to 12 400 general civil work
Construction of cc drain and culvert formation of road and road safety items&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 percentage upgradation work improvements to kodannur kundolikkadavu road ch 1.000 to3.143 by providing bm and bc budget work 2024 25 improvements to kodannurkundolikkadavu road ch 1.000 to 3.143 byproviding bm and bc
Overall improvements by providing bm and bc over the existing surface.widening and raising gsb wmm&#x0d reconstruction of 2 culverts and 2 new culverts new cc drain and road safety arrangements
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 20 percentage upgradation improvements to pattikkadu bazar road budget work 2024 25 improvements by providing bm bc to pattikkadu bazar road from 2.000 to 2.600 in ollur lac general civil work 1
In road works scarifying raising and strengthening with gsb and wmm layer is proposed. surfacing is proposed with bm and bc and thickness of bm is 5cm and bc is 3 cm provision for cc drains construction of a new culvert etc are also proposed. dism
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 20 percentage provision upgradation work widening and improvements to padinjattumukku puthukkurichi road from km 4 000 to 6 400 kadinamkulam to puthukkurichi convent by using bm amp bc bm amp bc general civil work
General bw 2024 25 20 percentage provision upgradation work widening and improvements to padinjattumukku puthukkurichi road from km 4 000 to 6 400 kadinamkulam to puthukkurichi convent by using bm amp bc bm amp bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral bw 2023 24 improvements by providing bm bc to vattavada chilanthiyarkudi
Additionally cc shoulder protection and traffic safety items will be installed to ensure safety
Read moreof your Industry type