Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Digital Led Display
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Farmers Empowerment Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADDSOFT Model : ADDWALL-OUT-P6 Title : OUTDOOR DIGITAL LED DISPLAY | 12-07-2023 18:38:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALLIANCE DIGITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Delta Model : Delta Title : Delta | 27-06-2023 17:31:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ASCENSIVE DIGIPRINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Delta Outdoor Digital Led Display Model : Outdoor Digital Led Display Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 24-06-2023 16:39:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEFLYER TRANSMISSION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JONA LED Model : P 10 -MULTICOLOUR Title : JONA LED P 10 -MULTICOLOUR | 12-07-2023 18:55:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DYGICOM VISUAL TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DELTA Model : VDM-066AITGRP Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 07-07-2023 13:29:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | E SQUARE SYSTEM & TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LG Model : LG Title : LG GS CD100 | 12-07-2023 18:51:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS | Make : NVS Model : VARIABLE MESSAGE DISPLAY Title : VARIABLE MESSAGE DISPLAY | 11-07-2023 22:36:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LINKAGE TECHNOLOGIES INC. | Make : Linkage Model : LTDB01 Title : LED Display Board | 11-07-2023 15:53:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | PRASASTHI ENTERPRISES | Make : DELTA Model : VDM-066AITGRP Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 10-07-2023 13:10:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | RM MARKETING | Make : Delta Model : VDM-066AITGRP Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 08-07-2023 20:06:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SIDDHI SOLUTIONS | Make : INFONICS Model : INFONICS P4 Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 08-07-2023 21:29:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Make : DELTA Model : VDM-066AITGRP Title : Outdoor Digital Led Display | 09-07-2023 23:23:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UDDS Model : UDDS-LED DISPLAY Title : LED DISPLAY SYSTEM | 10-07-2023 11:09:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | VIDEO WALL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VIDEOWALL Model : VWI-O-P10MM Title : OUTDOOR DIGITAL LED DISPLAY P10MM | 12-07-2023 15:46:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type