Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swing Door Bolt Eye, As Per Drg.No. Rdso Drawing No.:W/Dw 303, Alt 4 Or Latest, Specn: Mat. Spec.:Steel Cl 2, Is: 1875.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106587667 |
|
Reference Number |
NB251010 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106587667/viewNitPdf_4843530.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swing door bolt eye, as per drg.no. rdso drawing no.:w/dw-303, alt-4 or latest, specn: mat. spec.:steel cl-2, is: 1875.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt guide. spec.: mat. & specn: steel cl. 2, is: 1875/1992 (reaffirmed 1998). drg. no.: irs drawing no: w/dw-302, alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt hook & eye, as per drg.no. rdso drawing no: wa/dw - 304, alt-3, specn: mat.spec:as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to rdso drg. no. w/dw 303 alt. 4. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to rdso drg. no. w/dw 303 alt. 4. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to rdso drg. no. w/dw 303 alt. 4. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to rdso drg. no. w/dw 303 alt. 4. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to rdso drg. no. w/dw 303 alt. 4. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt eye to drg.no. wd-90030-s-66, alt.10, item no. 8. to specn. is:1875/1992 (ra - 2021) class - 2 with amendment no.2 of nov.1994
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt hook & eye to irs. drg. no. wa/dw-304, alt. 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type