Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Freshner Stick,Paper Napkin,Room Freshner,Toilet Cleaner,Glass Cleaner,Insect Spray,Napthelene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 05:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Traders | - | 29-02-2024 17:52:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 02-03-2024 10:43:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 04-03-2024 16:09:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 15:07:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 05-03-2024 02:50:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 11:28:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:08:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | softtech enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 13:42:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Stick,Paper napkin,Room Freshner,Toilet Cleaner,Glass Cleaner,Insect Spray,Napthelene | 25200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Stick,Paper napkin,Room Freshner,Toilet Cleaner,Glass Cleaner,Insect Spray,Napthelene | 28350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | softtech enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Stick,Paper napkin,Room Freshner,Toilet Cleaner,Glass Cleaner,Insect Spray,Napthelene | 32850.00 | L3 |
Ac one and half ton,air freshner stick,paper napkin,room freshner,toilet cleaner,tissue paper
Read more
Borosil glass,odonil,harpic toilet cleaner 700ml,napthelene balls,room freshner,dettol hand wash,li
Read more
Glass cleaner,toilet cleaner,acid,room freshner,handwash,floor cleaner,broom stick,broom soft,dusti
Read more
Glass cleaner,toilet cleaner,acid,room freshner,handwash,floor cleaner,broom stick,broom soft,dusti
Read more
Toilet cleaner liquid,toilet cleaner liquid,hand wash,insect spray,mosquito liquid,room spray,broom
Read more
Toilet cleaner,glass cleaning liquid,room freshner,air freshner for toilet,air freshner,floor duste
Read more
Good night machine,good night refill,floor clener,glass cleaner,toilet cleane,room freshner spray
Read more
Room freshner,toilet cleaner,antiseptic liquid,glass surface cleaner,floor cleaner,toilet air fresh
Read more
1. super bathroom cleanser/sanitizer. 2. deodrant stick/cake. 3. toilet bowl cleaner 4. multipurpose cleaner 5. air freshner spray 6. mosquito & fly insect killer spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type