Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor,Sql Cage Ind,415 Vac,146 A,3 Ph,S1,Motor,Sql Cage Ind,415 Vac,153 A,3 Ph,S1,Motor,Ind,415 Vac,3 Ph,31
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4491355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
UNICON TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
4535420
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sonali Agarwal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D Square Engineering Solutions | - | 08-02-2024 10:38:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN SUPPLIERS | - | 07-02-2024 20:31:01 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LAXMI HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | - | 08-02-2024 10:52:48 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-01-2024 17:36:41 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TECHNO SERVICES ENGINEERING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 16:53:18 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | UNICON TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 00:31:15 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTR SCI,415VAC,3PH,160M,2P,B3,F,15KW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50453.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,39A,3PH,S1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 74570.000 |
| MOTOR,SQ CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,180M,4P,V1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 78325.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,55A,3PH,S1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 192904.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,200L,4P | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 106098.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,3PH,225S,4P,IMB3,37KW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 126506.000 |
| MOTOR,IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,280M,2P,B3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300010.000 |
| MOTOR,IND,415VAC,3PH,315M,6P,B3,F | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362172.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,ND160L | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 56078.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,3PH,180L,4P,IMB3,22KW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 82970.000 |
| MTR SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,ND225S,B3,F | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 126684.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,180L,4P | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 231402.000 |
| MOTOR,IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,250M,2P,V1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 212464.000 |
| MOTOR,IND,415VAC,280S,4P,V1,75KW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 246811.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,3PH,225S,4P,IMV1,37KW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129475.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,3PH,280S,4P,IMB3,75KW | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1389066.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,20A,3PH,S1 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 138084.000 |
| MTR SCIM,415 VAC,200,B3,F,2962RPM,37KW | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 214082.000 |
| MOTOR,SQ CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,112M,2P,V1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 45308.000 |
| MOTOR,SQL CAGE IND,415VAC,3PH,S1,200L,4P | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98916.000 |