Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Static Conductive Vinyl Flooring,Double Door Pcgi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4735105 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SWAMI SAMARTH ENTERPRISESSharadha Lolge
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mahesh Pandit Ubale
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Commissioner Health Services
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ EXPORT IMPORT SERVICES | Make : BRANDED Model : AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT Title : AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT | 16-03-2024 13:50:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Sharadha Lolge | Make : BRANDED Model : AS PER REQUIREMENT Title : AS PER REQUIREMENT | 16-03-2024 13:43:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SWAMI SAMARTH ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : As per requirement Title : As per requirement | 17-03-2024 11:39:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As per requirement | BRANDED | As per requirement | 1 | ₹ 570.000 |
| AS PER REQUIREMENT | BRANDED | AS PER REQUIREMENT | 1 | ₹ 82000.000 |