Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares For Gx300 D Forklift Make Godrej & Boyce Mfg As Per Specification No. 023/Mt/Godrej Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060002 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THERMODYNAMIC ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Godrej Model : GX300D Title : Set of Spares for GX300D forklift make Godrej & Boyce Mfg Co | 02-12-2023 19:31:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THERMODYNAMIC ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SET OF SPARES FOR GX300D FORKLIFT MAKE GODREJ & BOYCE MFG AS PER SPECIFICATION NO. 023/MT/GODREJ FO | 318146.00 | L1 |
Procurement of set of spares for godrej forklift model- [set of spares for godrej forklift model-gx300d. the list of spares as per details enclosed. note:- as per godrej authorized dealer only quote.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of set of spares for godrej forklift model- [set of spares for godrej forklift model-gx300d. the list of spares as per details enclosed. note:- as per godrej authorized dealer only quote.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for godrej 3 ton forklift.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBiennial rate contract for maintenance of godrej make furniture by godrej and boyce mfg co ltd at ntpc lara
Biennial rate contract for maintenance of godrej make furniture by godrej and boyce mfg co ltd at ntpc lara
Read moreSpares parts for maintenance of godrej forklift
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares parts for maintenance of godrej forklift
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares parts for maintenance of godrej forklift
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares parts for maintenance of godrej forklift
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type