Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register 200pages,Register 400pages,Register 100pages,White File Cover,File Cover,Pilot Pen V7,Car
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3821011
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 04:21
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 anil enterprises - 19-08-2023 16:38:29 N/A Qualified
2 CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION - 22-08-2023 14:12:18 MSE Disqualified
3 Central Supply Stores - 22-08-2023 15:33:52 N/A Qualified
4 UNIQUE SALES - 22-08-2023 12:53:25 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 anil enterprises Item Categories : Register 200pages,Register 400pages,Register 100pages,White File Cover,File Cover,Pilot Pen V7,Car 34060.00 L1
2 Central Supply Stores Item Categories : Register 200pages,Register 400pages,Register 100pages,White File Cover,File Cover,Pilot Pen V7,Car 36450.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise