Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H.No.90/168 Bindra Niwas To H.No.75 Simran Villa To Shop No.62 Shri Bala Ji Treaders, New Vita Enclave In Ward No.5 Ambala City.(Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From H.No.90/168 Bindra Niwas To H.No.75 Simran Villa To Shop No.62 Shri Bala Ji Treaders, New Vita Enclave In Ward No.5 Ambala City.(Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_400489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E4906A15 88C0 43E1 A2E2 6F42D09139D7282ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 12460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=476871 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from h.no.90/168 bindra niwas to h.no.75 simran villa to shop no.62 shri bala ji treaders, new vita enclave in ward no.5 ambala city.
Construction of street and drain from h.no.90/168 bindra niwas to h.no.75 simran villa to shop no.62 shri bala ji treaders, new vita enclave in ward no.5 ambala city.
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h.no.90/168 bindra niwas to h.no.75 simran villa to shop no.62 shri bala ji treaders, new vita enclave in ward no.5 ambala city.(recall)
Construction of street and drain from h.no.90/168 bindra niwas to h.no.75 simran villa to shop no.62 shri bala ji treaders, new vita enclave in ward no.5 ambala city.(recall)
Read moreConstruction of street and providing and fixing of rain water pipe from dew car washing centre to h.no.251 to h.no.251 and shagun beauty parlour to shop of om textile new vita enclave ward no.5 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Construction of street and providing and fixing of rain water pipe from dew car washing centre to h.no.251 to h.no.251 and shagun beauty parlour to shop of om textile new vita enclave ward no.5 ambala city (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o deepak goyal 1/20 to h/o sharma niwas, h/o bhupinder kaur to h.no. 19-a,h.no. 32 sharma house to h.no. 29, h/o r.p sharma to h/o rakesh kumar 183 in maan area sethi enclave of ward no.03,mc ambala city.
Construction of street from h/o deepak goyal 1/20 to h/o sharma niwas, h/o bhupinder kaur to h.no. 19-a,h.no. 32 sharma house to h.no. 29, h/o r.p sharma to h/o rakesh kumar 183 in maan area sethi enclave of ward no.03,mc ambala city.
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-25 grade in 1.sanjivani clinic to rajesh kumar goyal, 2.batra book to archna,4. verma 5.pd model dakghar saran road, 6.steal bird, 7. lakhera niwas, 8.simran to h.no. in ward no.08 nit 3223 in jawahar colony faridabad
Providing and laying rmc m-25 grade in 1.sanjivani clinic to rajesh kumar goyal, 2.batra book to archna,4. verma 5.pd model dakghar saran road, 6.steal bird, 7. lakhera niwas, 8.simran to h.no. in ward no.08 nit 3223 in jawahar colony faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type