Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6 Improvement To Mdr 20 To Gonawadi, Bordra, To Koregaon Kh. Road Odr 59 1/600 To 4/500 Tal Khed
Description
6 Improvement To Mdr 20 To Gonawadi, Bordra, To Koregaon Kh. Road Odr 59 1/600 To 4/500 Tal Khed
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_RDPUN_917340_6
Reference
Number
ZPPune/EENorth/e-Tender/ 08 /23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 24613
Tender Value -
Place Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.