Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet With Letter Size 2 X 4 Ft,Flex Size 3 X 4 Ft,Fiber Display Board With Led Light Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alok Enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 23:32:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R S Enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 23:12:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 23:43:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S Enterprises | Item Categories : Acrylic sheet with letter size 2 x 4 ft,Flex size 3 x 4 ft,Fiber display board with LED light size | 74196.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Alok Enterprises | Item Categories : Acrylic sheet with letter size 2 x 4 ft,Flex size 3 x 4 ft,Fiber display board with LED light size | 77790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI HANUMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acrylic sheet with letter size 2 x 4 ft,Flex size 3 x 4 ft,Fiber display board with LED light size | 85700.00 | L3 |