Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D C Valve Plasser Part No. Hy10 Rsd A & Rexroth Part No. 4 We10 D3 X/Cg24 Nk4/T12 S093, And Veljan Denision Part No: 4 D02 3151 0101 B1 Goq 51, &Hydraulic Valve Plasser Part No:Hy511.11. Denison Part No. R4 U 10 533 10 A1 &Relief Valve Plasser Part No:Hy511.15, Denison Part No. R4 V10 533 10 A1 &Valve, Plasser Part No. Hy6 Rsx B, Bosch Rexroth Part No. 4 We 6 X/3 Xcg 24 N9 K4, Veljan Denison Part No. 3 D01 35 1 R1 01 00 A1 Oq 327. &Valve Part No.Wm607 B1 X
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435846 |
|
Reference Number |
86247017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435846/viewNitPdf_4673020.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 04:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hyd. valve oem:pl part no. make-plasser ,rexroth ,veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. hy6rsd-b, rexroth part no. 4we-6d-5.1/g24nz4l. make: plasser/ rexroth/ veljan-denison.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: hy6rsx-b, rexroth part no: 4we-6x/3xcg-24n9k4, veljan-denison part no: 3d01-35-1r1-01-00a1-oq-327. make: plasser, rexroth, veljan-denison.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure relief valve plasser part no.hy-511-12, veljan denison part no. r4-u06-533-10a1 &valve plasser part no. hy16rsd-b ,rexroth part no. 4weh16d7x/6eg24nk4/b10 & hydraulic stop cock plasser part no. hy-152-07, hydac part no. dve-8-1-0, & 4 way valve plasser part no. hy6rsj-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic valve/motor. make- plasser ,veljan denison ,parker denison,bosch rexroth
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble check valve plasser part no:hy155.12 &hydraulic relief valve part no: - hy511.08 &valve plasser part no. hy511.12 veljan part no. r4-u06-533-10a1 &hydraulic 4way valve plasser part no.hy6rsd-b, rexroth part no.4we-6d-5.1/g24nz4l &ressure gauge, part no :- hy154.03&stop cock plasser part no: 90259 and duncan part no. ax9547 &double pressure gauge, plasser part. no .90283, &hydraulic relief valve plasser part no:hy511.10, denison part no. r4.v03. 53f.10.a1 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic d.c. valve plasser part no. hy-10rsga, bosch rexroth part no. 4we-10g11/lg24-nk4, veljan denison part no.4d02-3207-0902-b1-goq-51, & pressure relief valve plasser part no.hy-511-07, veljan denison part no. r4-v06-53f-30a1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic valve plasser part no.hy-511-06, veljan denison part no.r4v06-53g-10a1, & check valve plasser part no: - hy-151-19, & hyd valve plasser part no. hy-6-rse rexroth no. 4we-6e-30/g-24nz42, veljan dension part no. 4d01-3203-0302-b1-goq-51
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic valve. make- for item sr. no 1,2,4 - plasser/rexroth & make for item sr no. 3- plasser/rexroth/veljan-denison
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure relief valve plasser part no.hy-511-08, veljan denison part no. r4-v03-53g-30a1, & hydraulic d.c. valves plasser part no. hy-10-rsda, bosch rexroth part no.4we-10d-3xcg24nz4,veljan denison part no. 4d02-3151-01- 01-b1-goq-51 & plasser part no. hy-10rsxa, bosch rexroth part no. 4we-10x73x-cg24- n9k4,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type