Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply The Material Of Street Light For Maintance At Ablowal Dairy Project. Est Cost Rs. 7.22 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Description |
Supply The Material Of Street Light For Maintance At Ablowal Dairy Project. Est Cost Rs. 7.22 Lacs Dt 25/26.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/60-62/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 14440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342298 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Repair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreRenovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Renovation of shamshan ghat of rasulpur saidan est cost rs. 10.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreOperation and maintance (o and m) of 5 community toilets located in mc limit. est cost rs. 38.36 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Operation and maintance (o and m) of 5 community toilets located in mc limit. est cost rs. 38.36 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreWood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Wood work (furniture) in engineering branch mc patiala est cost rs. 14.38 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreEngaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Engaging composite housekeeping services at municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 98.33 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreRoad infront of kabristan connecting stp ward no 34. est cost rs. 13.90 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Road infront of kabristan connecting stp ward no 34. est cost rs. 13.90 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of slip road at sirhind road bypass junction. est cost rs. 41.10 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Construction of slip road at sirhind road bypass junction. est cost rs. 41.10 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type