Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
130070870114 Nozzle, Piston Cooling
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6117480
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 07, 2025 15:23
End Date
Expired 18/04/2025

Expired 501 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DRIVE TECH PRODUCTS Make : DRIVE TECH PRODUCTS Model : 130070870114 Title : 130070870114- NOZZLE, PISTON COOLING 13-04-2025 14:11:30 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise