Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Mangrul Wegaon Borda Road Mdr 71 Km. 4/00 Tq. Maregaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Mangrul Wegaon Borda Road Mdr 71 Km. 4/00 Tq. Maregaon Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933473_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply various type of material at. wegaon mrgs .tq. maregaon dist yavatmal
Supply various type of material at. wegaon mrgs .tq. maregaon dist yavatmal
Read moreSupply various type of material at. wegaon mrgs .tq. maregaon dist yavatmal
Supply various type of material at. wegaon mrgs .tq. maregaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 0/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 0/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 9/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 9/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 in k.m. 24/500 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 in k.m. 24/500 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on hiwara majara mardi maregaon road mdr-69 km. 0/200 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on hiwara majara mardi maregaon road mdr-69 km. 0/200 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to hiwara mardi maregaon rohpat shibla road mdr-69 km. 7/00 to 9/00 and 11/00 to 18/00 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to hiwara mardi maregaon rohpat shibla road mdr-69 km. 7/00 to 9/00 and 11/00 to 18/00 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi road in ch 13/600 mdr 68 tq. maregaon, dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi road in ch 13/600 mdr 68 tq. maregaon, dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in k.m. 8/200 on mardi chopan hiwara wanoja gaurala road mdr-101 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in k.m. 8/200 on mardi chopan hiwara wanoja gaurala road mdr-101 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mardi chopan chanoda pardi shivani hiwara majara akapur warud gaurala mangrul to msh-14 road mdr-101 km. 4/00 to 10/00 and 15/00 to 21/500 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to mardi chopan chanoda pardi shivani hiwara majara akapur warud gaurala mangrul to msh-14 road mdr-101 km. 4/00 to 10/00 and 15/00 to 21/500 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type