Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender No Ls82025 Allotment Of Land Through Etender Cum Eauction For The Purpose Of Shipbuilding And Repair Facility Integrating Hydrogen Energy Systems Electric Engines And Sustainable Technologies Situated Kandla On 10 Years Lease On As Is Where I
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Land Through Etender Cum Eauction For The Purpose Of Shipbuilding
And Repair Facility Integrating Hydrogen Energy Systems Electric Engines And Sustainable Technologies Situated Kandla On 10 Years Lease On As Is Where I
|
| Organisation | Kandla Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_KPT_803121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LS-8/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107791 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender no ls102025 etender cum eauction for allotment of plots for various purposes situated at kandla on 30 years lease on as is where is basis phaseiii
Tender no ls102025 etender cum eauction for allotment of plots for various purposes situated at kandla on 30 years lease on as is where is basis phaseiii
Read moreEtender cum eauction for the allotment of 04 nos of plots for the purpose of liquid storage tanks for green hydrogen its derivatives such as green ammonia green methanol etc situated at oil jetty8 back up area kandla on 30 years lease on as is where
Etender cum eauction for the allotment of 04 nos of plots for the purpose of liquid storage tanks for green hydrogen its derivatives such as green ammonia green methanol etc situated at oil jetty8 back up area kandla on 30 years lease on as is where
Read moreTender no ls72025 etender cum eauction for the allotment of 04 nos of plots for the purpose of liquid storage tanks situated at oil jetty8 back up area kandla on 30 years lease on as is where is basis
Tender no ls72025 etender cum eauction for the
 allotment of 04 nos of plots for the purpose of liquid
 storage tanks situated at oil jetty8 back up area kandla on
 30 years lease on as is where is basis
Read moreE-tender cum e-auction for the allotment of 4 nos. of plot for the purpose of godown/warehouse situated at kandla on 30 years lease on as is where is basis
E-tender cum e-auction for the
 allotment of 4 nos. of plot for the purpose of
 godown/warehouse situated at kandla on 30 years lease on
 as is where is basis
Read moreE-tender cum e-auction for the allotment of 2 nos. of plot for the purpose of commercial and institution situated at kandla on 30 years lease on as is where is basis
E-tender cum e-auction for the
 allotment of 2 nos. of plot for the purpose of commercial and
 institution situated at kandla on 30 years lease on as is
 where is basis
Read moreE-tender cum e-auction for allotment plot admeasuring 4000 sq. mtrs situated at kandla for the purpose of barge repairing beaching on 10 years lease basis on as is where is basis
E-tender cum e-auction for allotment
 plot admeasuring 4000 sq. mtrs situated at kandla for the
 purpose of barge repairing beaching on 10 years lease basis on as is where is basis
Read moreE-tender cum eauction for lifting and disposal of wet ash on as is where is condition basis available at ash dyke of north chennai thermal power station-i / chennai 600 120
E-tender cum eauction for lifting and disposal of wet ash on as is where is condition basis available at ash dyke of north chennai thermal power station-i / chennai 600 120
Read moreE-tender cum e-auction for allotment of 03 nos. of plots with structure situated at old kandla for the purpose of liquid storage tanks products permited in the earlier allotment letters on 30 years lease on as is where is basis
E-tender cum e-auction for allotment of 03 nos. of plots with structure situated at old kandla for the purpose of liquid storage tanks products permited in the earlier allotment letters on 30 years lease on as is where is basis -
Read moreof your Industry type