Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔍 Procurement Opportunity: Medium Repair Kit For Vision Device 66 Mp/Mr/Cqa(i) 🔧 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Medium Repair Kit For The Vision Device 66 Mp/Mr/Cqa(i). 🎞️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 4:00 Pm The Kit Includes: 1. Ring 765 66 204 2. Pack Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Medium Repair Kit, Vision Device 66 Mp/Mr/Cqa(i), Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Bid Submission, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medium Repair Kit For Vision Device 66 Mp/Mr/Cqa(i) /002/2019 Consists Of1. Ring 765 66 204, 2. Pack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5105935 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 14:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited