Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimba Gp 2023 24 Melemadam Anganavadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Karimba Gp 2023 24 Melemadam Anganavadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637558_8 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION KARIMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969894 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreKarimba gp - 2023-24 - melemadam thuppanad ambalam road maintenance
Karimba gp - 2023-24 - melemadam thuppanad ambalam road maintenance
Read moreKarimba gp - 2023-24 - vettam anganavadi maintenance
Karimba gp - 2023-24 - vettam anganavadi maintenance
Read moreKarimba gp - 2023-24 - choorakkode anganavadi maintenance
Karimba gp - 2023-24 - choorakkode anganavadi maintenance
Read moreKarimba gp - 2023-24 - melemadam thuppanad ambalam road maintenance (re-tender)
Karimba gp - 2023-24 - melemadam thuppanad ambalam road maintenance (re-tender)
Read morePlan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - panayampadam anganavadi maintenance
Plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - panayampadam anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type