Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 177/25 Tarring Of Thannikkal Moorthikkal Road In Ward 14 Of Pattanakkad Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 177/25 Tarring Of Thannikkal Moorthikkal&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 14 Of Pattanakkad Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182192 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15 of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of&#x0d thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15&#x0d of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-166/25 -construction of thoppuvinte thodu culvert in thuravoor gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 159/25 tarring of ashtami rohini road in ward 11 of kuthiathodu gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 159/25 tarring of ashtami rohini road in ward 11 of kuthiathodu gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-198/25- construction of panasseri -ponari drain and coverslab in ezhupunna gp ward 13(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-198/25-&#x0d construction of panasseri -ponari drain and&#x0d coverslab in ezhupunna gp ward 13(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-50/25-side protection and cleaning of&#x0d khandakarnakulam in pattanakkad gp ward 18
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-73/25-paving tiles in pereparambu kavilthazhe road in ward 14 of ezhupunna gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-73/25-paving tiles in pereparambu kavilthazhe&#x0d road in ward 14 of ezhupunna gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-181/25-construction of first floor of navodaya samskarika nilayam in aroor gp ward 12(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-181/25-construction of first floor of navodaya&#x0d samskarika nilayam in aroor gp ward 12(retnder)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.48/26-tarring of nalikattu treasury road in kuthiyathodu gp ward 7(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.48/26-tarring of nalikattu treasury road in&#x0d kuthiyathodu gp ward 7(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type