Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pegylated Liposomal Doxorubicin 20 Mg Inj,Nilotinib 150 Mg Cap,Decitabine 50 Mg Inj,Inj Tissue Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574640 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALBINO LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 18:03:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | - | 02-03-2024 20:11:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAI GANESH PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 02-03-2024 15:55:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAIN PHARMA | - | 04-03-2024 10:44:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Medikon India | - | 02-03-2024 19:28:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | - | 04-03-2024 10:36:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | ROHINI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 02-03-2024 15:45:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | sk life sciences | - | 03-03-2024 17:54:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | - | 02-03-2024 17:21:53 | MSE | Evaluated | |
| 10 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | - | 29-02-2024 15:16:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Running contract for inj. pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 50 mg in vial packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for inj. pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 50 mg in vial packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmi no-16.29/2024-25 doxorubicin pegylated liposomal inj 20mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. doxorubicin hcl liposomal 50 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. doxorubicin hcl liposomal 50 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab netupitant plus paloanosetrone,carboplatin 450mg inj,pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 20mg inj,g
Read more
Tab netupitant plus paloanosetrone,carboplatin 450mg inj,pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 20mg inj,g
Read more
A m i no. 16.29 / 2024-25 doxorubicin pegylated liposomal inj 20mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThis is a running contract (rc) for inj. pegylated liposomal doxorubicin 50 mg in vial packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. doxorubicin hcl liposomal 20 mg in vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type