Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Slack Adjuster Assembly Complete Upper As Per Rdso Drg. Nos. Skvl 189 (Alt 1) Or Latest & Skvl 190 (Alt 1) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531195 |
|
Reference Number |
25241121A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106531195/viewNitPdf_4781053.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) or latest & skvl-190 (alt-1) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) & skvl-190 (alt-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) & skvl-190 (alt-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assembly (upper) to rdso drg. no. skvl- 189 alt-1 and skvl-190 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for wag7 locos specification :- rdso drg.no.- skvl- 190 alt.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly. (upper) for wag-7 locos. specn./drg.no.rdso drg. no. skvl - 190 alt. 1 or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our br [slack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type