Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Bakhnoun To Dugha Shagan Km 0/00 To 7/200 Under Basp Sh C/O Pcc Retaining/Breast Walls At Rd 5/450 To 5/510 5/575 To 5/595 And 6/450 To 6/465
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road From Bakhnoun To Dugha Shagan Km 0/00 To 7/200 Under Basp Sh C/O Pcc Retaining/Breast Walls At Rd 5/450 To 5/510 5/575 To 5/595 And 6/450 To 6/465
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75328_10 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN 2569-71 dt 09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work for load extension form 450 kva to 575 kva for chief medical suprientendent, district women hospital, varanasi
The work for load extension form 450 kva to 575 kva for chief medical suprientendent, district women hospital, varanasi
Read moreImprovement of road work from e-465 to 437 under-53 zone-5
Improvement of road work from e-465 to 437 under ward-53 zone-5
Read moreC/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
C/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on buins bai bhullang road km 0/0 to 11/020(sh-construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/565 to 2/580 and rd 3/410 to 3/450 and 3/450 to 3/465 )under pdna
Restoration of rain damages on buins bai bhullang road km 0/0 to 11/020(sh-construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/565 to 2/580 and rd 3/410 to 3/450 and 3/450 to 3/465 )under pdna
Read moreConstruction of protective wall to pottel - puthenthurai - pallamthurai road in km 4/575 - 5/075 by gabion boxes 500.00m
Construction of protective&#x0d wall to pottel -&#x0d puthenthurai -&#x0d pallamthurai road in km&#x0d 4/575 - 5/075 by gabion&#x0d boxes 500.00m
Read moreC/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
C/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
Read moreImprovement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Improvement nh.4 to vahagaon ghonashi koparde haveli parle banavadi road odr 125.(part- koparde to vadoli ni) ch.5/465 to 6/00.
Read moreSupply of 450 mt reinforcement steel (tmt) to 1x660 mw sagardighi unit-5 project
Supply of 450 mt reinforcement steel (tmt) to 1x660 mw sagardighi unit-5 project
Read moreImprovement mdr 10 to andhali boratwadi bidal to s h 124 odr 108 tal -man 1 ch4/900to 5/465 and 9/900 to 10/250
Improvement mdr 10 to andhali boratwadi bidal to s h 124 odr 108 tal -man 1 ch4/900to 5/465 and 9/900 to 10/250
Read moreof your Industry type