Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Change Over 100 Amp,Change Over 16 Amp,Socket 15 Amp,Pendent Holder,Rechargable Bulb 9 Watt,Neon Teste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123714 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS | - | 25-10-2023 19:36:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAA DURGA TRADING | - | 01-11-2023 17:53:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2023 17:39:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI CONSTRUCTION | - | 01-11-2023 15:55:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | The English Book Sty Depot | - | 28-10-2023 16:43:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Change Over 100Amp,Change Over 16Amp,Socket 15 Amp,Pendent Holder,Rechargable Bulb 9Watt,Neon Teste | 49840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | The English Book Sty Depot (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Change Over 100Amp,Change Over 16Amp,Socket 15 Amp,Pendent Holder,Rechargable Bulb 9Watt,Neon Teste | 56390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Change Over 100Amp,Change Over 16Amp,Socket 15 Amp,Pendent Holder,Rechargable Bulb 9Watt,Neon Teste | 56475.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type