Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Construction Of Arsenic Free Drinking Water Treatment Plant Infront Of Ram Prasad Dey At Deganga Chattalpally Muslimpara Id 111627071
|
| Description |
1 Construction Of Arsenic Free Drinking Water Treatment Plant Infront Of Ram Prasad Dey At Deganga Chattalpally Muslimpara Id 111627071
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862236_2 |
|
Reference Number |
65/Deg-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deganga-I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936682 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from nakul house to khaldhar at deganga chattalpally muslimpara 68040394
Construction of cement concrete road from nakul house to khaldhar at deganga chattalpally muslimpara 68040394
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant of deganga bazar at deganga
Construction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant of deganga bazar at deganga
Read moreArsenic free treatment plan at gangati tematha under ssgp of deganga block arsenic free treatment plan at gangati tematha under ssgp of deganga block activity code-68249
Arsenic free treatment plan at gangati tematha under ssgp of deganga block activity code-68249
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant infront of bajitnagar madrasha at bajitnagar 96392947
Arsenic free water treatment plant infront of bajitnagar madrasha at bajitnagar 96392947
Read moreArsenic free treatment plan at mirzapur hajra tala under ssgp of deganga block. activity id -68248969
Arsenic free treatment plan at mirzapur hajra tala under ssgp of deganga block. activity id -68248969
Read moreInstallation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of ganeshpur icds center
Installation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of ganeshpur icds center
Read moreInstallation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of siteshnagar madhyapara library
Installation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of siteshnagar madhyapara library
Read moreInstallation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of birampur natunpara waqtiya mosjid
Installation of solar arsenic free water treatment plant infront of birampur natunpara waqtiya mosjid
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant infront of thakurtala at moulapota id-96239641
Construction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant infront of thakurtala at moulapota id-96239641
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant infront of thakurtala at moulapota id 96239641
Construction of arsenic free drinking water treatment plant infront of thakurtala at moulapota id 96239641
Read moreof your Industry type