Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hot Dipped Galvanized Coatings 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 20 Swg Hot Dipped Galvanized Coatings On Round Steel Wire. 🪟 📅 Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Hot Dipped Galvanized Coatings, Round Steel Wire, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ear Plugs Foam Type With Nylon Cord
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321612 |
|
Reference Number |
52245595 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396792/viewNitPdf_4629032.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreFoam disposable with cord length 30-40cm ear plugs as per gem contract specification attached. accepted make: 3m, honeywell or stanley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type