Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connecting Rod,Main Bearing Set,Begun Bearing,Liner Piston With Ring,Gasket,Crank Shaft,Oil Pump,En
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5534978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIQ HUSSAIN DAR | - | 11-11-2024 18:58:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Parvaaz Prints | - | 12-11-2024 08:09:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAHID ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2024 16:46:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAHID ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connecting Rod,Main Bearing Set,Begun Bearing,Liner Piston with Ring,Gasket,Crank Shaft,Oil Pump,En | 67650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIQ HUSSAIN DAR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connecting Rod,Main Bearing Set,Begun Bearing,Liner Piston with Ring,Gasket,Crank Shaft,Oil Pump,En | 68541.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Parvaaz Prints (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connecting Rod,Main Bearing Set,Begun Bearing,Liner Piston with Ring,Gasket,Crank Shaft,Oil Pump,En | 71820.00 | L3 |
Connecting rod,main bearing set,begun bearing,liner piston with ring,gasket,crank shaft,oil pump,en
Read more
Piston with ring,liner,connecting rod,crank pully,main bearing,connecting rod bearing,injector assy
Read more
Crank shaft,connecting rod,connecting rod bearing,thrust washer,main bearing,piston ring,head gaske
Read more
Piston,piston ring,crank shaft,main began bearing,connecting rod,sleeve,gasket,fan belt,water pump,
Read more
Connecting rod journal bearing,crank shaft,cylinder head gasket set,front oil seal,piston,piston ri
Read more
Crank shaft assy,connecting rod brg,connecting rod assy,piston assy,piston ring set,gasket set,fuel
Read more
Liner,piston,piston ring set,oil pump,connecting rod assy,air filter,crank shaft assy,c r bearing
Read more
Crank shaft,cylinder head gasket,connecting rod,connecting rod bearing,accelerator cable,tail light
Read more
Connecting rod & crank shaft wit bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type