Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kisan Vishram Sathal At Village Malkosani And Olvi (Bala) Dist. Jodhpur Package 13/2026 27 Under Kums Bilara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kisan Vishram Sathal At Village Malkosani And Olvi (Bala) Dist. Jodhpur Package 13/2026 27 Under Kums Bilara
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSAMB_559612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-03/2026-27(24) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996228 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village ketu kallan and dera dist. jodhpur package-04/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village ketu kallan and dera dist. jodhpur package-04/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village setrava, gumanpura (dechu) and shergarh dist. jodhpur package-01/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village setrava, gumanpura (dechu) and shergarh dist. jodhpur package-01/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village luni, dhava, doli and palasani dist. jodhpur package-05/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village luni, dhava, doli and palasani dist. jodhpur package-05/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village keroo dist. jodhpur under kums jodhpur(g)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village keroo dist. jodhpur under kums jodhpur(g)
Read morePackage-01/2026-27/constt. of kissan vishram sathal (06 nos.)/kums-raisinghnagar district sri ganganagar
Package-01/2026-27/constt. of kissan vishram sathal (06 nos.)/kums-raisinghnagar district sri ganganagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village khabara khurd and bhikamkor (palli) dist. jodhpur package-12/2026-27 under kums osian-mathaniya
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village khabara khurd and bhikamkor (palli) dist. jodhpur package-12/2026-27 under kums osian-mathaniya
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village thob, tapu, naharsingh nagar (bapini) dist. jodhpur package-11/2026-27 under kums osian-mathaniya
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village thob, tapu, naharsingh nagar (bapini) dist. jodhpur package-11/2026-27 under kums osian-mathaniya
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village belva (belvakhartiya), bhalu anopangarh, devatu and bastva dist. jodhpur package-02/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village belva (belvakhartiya), bhalu anopangarh, devatu and bastva dist. jodhpur package-02/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village khudiyala, dhandhaniya bhayala (dhandhaniya sasan), bavarli and kui inda dist. jodhpur package-03/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village khudiyala, dhandhaniya bhayala (dhandhaniya sasan), bavarli and kui inda dist. jodhpur package-03/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village mandoli (rudiya), devatara, mangeriya (gajsinghpura) and narsar (bhopagarh) dist. jodhpur package-06/2026-27 under kums pipar city
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village mandoli (rudiya), devatara, mangeriya (gajsinghpura) and narsar (bhopagarh) dist. jodhpur package-06/2026-27 under kums pipar city
Read moreof your Industry type