Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ro Imphal/Stmc/I K/25
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Stmc For Nh 02 Of Imphal Kohima Road From Design Ch. Km 287.000 Sapermaina To Km 297.700 Sekmai Total Length 10.700 Km In The State Of Manipur In The Year 2024 25 On Item Rate Basis.
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_844632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-Imphal/STMC/I-K/25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Imphal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887840 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreNhidcl/ro imphal/proc/stmc/i k/24 25/
Short term maintenance contract stmc for nh 02 of imphal kohima road from design ch. km 287.000 sapermaina to km 290.350 kholep total length 3.350 km in the state of manipur in the year 2024 25 on item rate basis 2nd call
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/nh02/25
Short term maintenance contract stmc of mao to senapati road nh02 from existing chainage km 212.325 to km 235.400 in the state of manipur in the year 2025 26
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/yfc/25/
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of finch corner kaziphung ukhrul road section of nh 202 from existing km 522.860 to km 538.730 total length 15.87 km pkg-03 in the state of manipur on item rate basis in the fy25-26 3rd call
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/ik/24-25
Short term maintenance contract stmc of nh 02 of imphal road from existing ch.km 272.490 kangpokpi to km 287.000 sapermaina total length 14.510 km in the state of manipur in the year 24 25 including installation of safety sign board
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/ik/25-26
Short term maintenance contract stmc of mao to senapati road nh-02 from existing chainage km 248.350 khongnem to km 264.313 taphau kuki total length 15.963 km in the state of manipur in the year 2025-26 2nd call
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/ct/25-26
Restoration rehabilitation of churachandpur tipaimukh road on nh02 old nh150 
 from km 0.00 to km 9.00 old new chainage km 7.00 in the state of manipur on 
 stmc 4th call
Read moreof your Industry type