Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Construction Work And Screen Mesh Work For Drainage From Nawab House To Munne Mian Field On Kasganj Atrauli Road In Nagar Panchayat Bilram
|
| Description |
Rcc Construction Work And Screen Mesh Work For Drainage From Nawab House To Munne Mian Field On Kasganj Atrauli Road In Nagar Panchayat Bilram
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1018618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
299/NPB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3227 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Bilram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836403 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o pump room and store room in kasganj atrauli marg jal sansthan-2 at moh. mandi bilram.
C/o pump room and store room in kasganj atrauli marg jal sansthan-2 at moh. mandi bilram.
Read moreImprovement work of black spot at kasganj atrauli road on hajara nahar nadrai road in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreImprovement work of black spot at chhatari atrauli kasganj sh-105 in ch. 57-72 village nagla in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreField protection work (anti msl screen),field protection work (hesco baskets),field protection work
Read more
Field protection work (anti msl screen),field protection work (hesco baskets),field protection work
Read more
Corrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Corrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Read moreConstruction work of barat ghar in ward no 03 moh nawab of nagar palika parishad kasganj distt kasganj up all completed works shall be hand over to the client
As per nit
Read moreShort-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Short-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Read moreof your Industry type