Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Community Toilet At H Arma Choto Masjid (Jl No.206, Plot No.475) Gobardhanpur Gp Harma Mouza Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 66470635 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Community Toilet At H Arma Choto Masjid (Jl No.206, Plot No.475) Gobardhanpur Gp Harma Mouza Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 66470635 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-596/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1408956 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump community toilet ath arma choto masjid (jl no.206, plot no.475) gobardhanpur gp harma mouza pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66470635 15th cfc 2022- 23
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump community toilet ath&#x0d arma choto masjid (jl no.206,&#x0d plot no.475) gobardhanpur gp&#x0d harma mouza pingla&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d ac 66470635 15th cfc 2022-&#x0d 23
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump community toilet ath arma choto masjid (jl no.206, plot no.475) gobardhanpur gp harma mouza pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66470635 15th cfc 2022-23
Installation of submersible pump community toilet ath arma choto masjid (jl no.206, plot no.475) gobardhanpur gp harma mouza pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66470635 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply near harma masjid under gobardhanpur gp mouza harma jl no 206 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567929 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply near harma masjid under gobardhanpur gp mouza harma jl no 206 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567929 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257

 upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041).
Construction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041).
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041)
Construction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041).
Construction of community toilet at gangadaspur near primary school gangadasur mouza gobardhanpur gp pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49314041).
Read moreRepair and maintenance of rural road through emarg from gobardhanpur to keleara upto ragpur within pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. package no. wb20mtn060 length 3.00 km
Repair and maintenance of rural road through emarg from gobardhanpur to keleara upto ragpur within pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. package no. wb20mtn060 length 3.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type