Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Connection,Menlet Cover,Splite Pin,Pin Cotter Splite,Washer,Washer,Washer,Washer Copper,Hose,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3701072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 26-07-2023 17:22:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 18:57:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 18:03:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HOSE CONNECTION,MENLET COVER,SPLITE PIN,PIN COTTER SPLITE,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER COPPER,HOSE,H | 90742.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE CONNECTION,MENLET COVER,SPLITE PIN,PIN COTTER SPLITE,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER COPPER,HOSE,H | 108215.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE CONNECTION,MENLET COVER,SPLITE PIN,PIN COTTER SPLITE,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER,WASHER COPPER,HOSE,H | 123850.00 | L3 |
Hose connection,menlet cover,splite pin,pin cotter splite,washer,washer,washer,washer copper,hose,h
Read more
Hose 25 mm,hose 8 mm,gasket,hose connection assy,washer,cotter pin,relief valve vaccum pressure
Read more
Hose 25 mm,hose 8 mm,gasket,hose connection assy,washer,cotter pin,relief valve vacuum and pressure
Read more
Pin cotter,pin cotter,pin cotter,pin cotter,rivet,rivet,rivet,rivet,rivet,rivet,rivet,washer,washer
Read more
Fuel pump assy,piston std,propeller,seal,tubing,washer,washer,cotter pin,cotter pin,cover,gauge and
Read more
Pin with washer & bulb cotter, pin & washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCotter pin spring 17204506,hose connection cqa hv 531014,hose connection cqa hv 531020,hose connect
Read more
Pin with washer and bulb cotter, pin & washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type