Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 Gm,Gl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4421538
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 02, 2024 20:17
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND STATIONERS - 15-01-2024 16:50:10 MSE Qualified
2 Chaitanya Enterprises - 16-01-2024 13:21:59 MSE Qualified
3 M Chandra Enterprises - 07-01-2024 18:12:01 N/A Qualified
4 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 09-01-2024 12:52:44 MSE Qualified
5 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 16-01-2024 14:33:08 MSE Qualified
6 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 12-01-2024 12:34:41 MSE Qualified
7 OM SAI ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 13:58:09 MSE Qualified
8 ONKAR ENTERPRISES - 15-01-2024 15:55:00 MSE Qualified
9 Precision Enterprises - 15-01-2024 18:16:36 N/A Qualified
10 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-01-2024 14:28:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OM SAI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 81470.50 L1
2 Chaitanya Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 91678.50 L2
3 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 94010.00 L3
4 Precision Enterprises Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 117464.80 L4
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 119800.00 L5
6 ANAND STATIONERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 120015.00 L6
7 ONKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 131130.00 L7
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 164100.00 L8
9 M Chandra Enterprises Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 177896.00 L9
10 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Brown Paper,Chart Paper,Cello Tape,Coloured Tape,File Cover,Glue Stick 15 gm,Gl 432400.00 L10
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise