Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rough Cost Estimate Of Cleaning And Desilting Of Jacob Drain From Kale Mooh Di Bagichi To Sullar Pully. Est Cost Rs. 21.02 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
Description
Rough Cost Estimate Of Cleaning And Desilting Of Jacob Drain From Kale Mooh Di Bagichi To Sullar Pully. Est Cost Rs. 21.02 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_167464_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/48-50/02
Tender Fee 3103
EMD 42050
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340392

Start Date May 01, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/05/2026

Expired 115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.