Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Building Of Palangpur Pry School At Palangpur Of Golar Gp Under Keshpur Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (15th Cfc 2023 24) (Activity Code 107698960)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Building Of&Amp#X0d
Palangpur Pry School At&Amp#X0d
Palangpur Of Golar Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Keshpur Ps Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur. (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2023 24) (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
107698960)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-266/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776940 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at jamunabarh of golar gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 122000385) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at jamunabarh of&#x0d golar gp under keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (activity code-&#x0d 122000385) (15 cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at keshpur gp, berela mouza under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at keshpur gp, berela&#x0d mouza under keshpur ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 65878301) (15 cfc 2022-23&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajijul doctor house towards shnasageria kabarsthan at shansageria of golar gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 121929860)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ajijul doctor house&#x0d towards shnasageria&#x0d kabarsthan at shansageria of&#x0d golar gp under keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25)&#x0d (activity code- 121929860)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshpur hospital more by pass road to mirza ibrahim house of keshpur mouza at keshpur gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity code- 107582474)
Construction of drain from&#x0d keshpur hospital more by pass&#x0d road to mirza ibrahim house of&#x0d keshpur mouza at keshpur gp&#x0d under keshpur ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24) ( activity&#x0d code- 107582474)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at akandi harapara under kalagram gp akandi keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2021-22) (activity code- 56209393)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at akandi harapara&#x0d under kalagram gp akandi&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2021-22) (activity code-&#x0d 56209393)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kewartala adibashi para towards nonaberia pry school at kewartala mouza of dhalhara gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2023-24) (activity code- 107582328)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from kewartala adibashi para&#x0d towards nonaberia pry school&#x0d at kewartala mouza of&#x0d dhalhara gp under keshpur&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24) (activity code-&#x0d 107582328)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from santoshkumari balika vidyalay towards mujra pry school at mujra mouza of teghori gp under keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 121931136)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from santoshkumari balika&#x0d vidyalay towards mujra pry&#x0d school at mujra mouza of&#x0d teghori gp under keshpur ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25)&#x0d (activity code- 121931136)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dhobagera towards belpukur at beldoba mouza of keshpur ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2024-25) ( activity code- 121931850 )
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dhobagera towards&#x0d belpukur at beldoba mouza of&#x0d keshpur ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25) ( activity code-&#x0d 121931850 )
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at khetua ranior khudiram girls high school at ranior mouza of sirsha gp, keshpur ps under paschim medinipur. (activity code- 107582597) (15 cfc 2023-24)
Construction of guard wall at&#x0d khetua ranior khudiram girls&#x0d high school at ranior mouza of&#x0d sirsha gp, keshpur ps under&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 107582597) (15 cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type