Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 214 To Mangul Zanak Sonati Maslapen Belkhed Rithad Amani Jaodgavhan Pardi Takmor Road Sh 399 Km. 65/600 To 69/700 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 214 To Mangul Zanak Sonati Maslapen Belkhed Rithad Amani Jaodgavhan Pardi Takmor Road Sh 399 Km. 65/600 To 69/700 Tq. Malegaon Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sonati mangul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavan tornala sawanga jahangir pardi takmor sh 399 km. 27/00 to 31/00 tq. risod dist. washim
Improvement to sonati mangul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad&#x0d karanji amani jodgavan tornala sawanga jahangir pardi&#x0d takmor sh 399 km. 27/00 to 31/00 tq. risod dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to district border to sonati mangul zanak masalapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavhan tornala savangi jahagir pardi takmor road sh 399 km. 60/00 to 65/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to district border to sonati mangul zanak masalapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavhan tornala savangi jahagir pardi takmor road sh 399 km. 60/00 to 65/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sonati manul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavahan tornala sawanga jahagir pardi takmor road from s.h. way 214, s.h. 399 km 69/00 to 70/700 84/500 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to sonati manul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavahan tornala sawanga jahagir pardi takmor road from s.h. way 214, s.h. 399 km 69/00 to 70/700 84/500 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to district border to sonati mangul zanak masalapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavhan tornala savangi jahagir pardi takmor km. 41/130 to 46/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Improvement to district border to sonati mangul zanak masalapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavhan tornala savangi jahagir pardi takmor km. 41/130 to 46/00 tq. malegaon dist. washim
Read moreAnnual maintaince to a) sh 214 to sonati magul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavan tornala sawanga jahagir pardi takmor sh 399 km 46/00 to 52/00 tq. malegoan dist. washim b) belkhed shirpur tamsi washim sh 402 km 15/900 to 17/600 tq.
Annual maintaince to a) sh 214 to sonati magul zanak maslapen belkhed rithad karanji amani jodgavan tornala sawanga jahagir pardi takmor sh 399 km 46/00 to 52/00 tq. malegoan dist. washim b) belkhed shirpur tamsi washim sh 402 km 15/900 to 17/600 tq.
Read moreof your Industry type