Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Bridge At Ch. 850 M And Nalla Crossing At Ch. 870 M And 980 M Of Dharangaon Section Of Lower Girna Canal Of Girna Project.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Bridge At Ch. 850 M And Nalla Crossing At Ch. 870 M And 980 M Of Dharangaon Section Of Lower Girna Canal Of Girna Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_TIDC_975619_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.10 For2023-24(Reserved For MSS) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Girna Irrigation Div. opposite collector office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreconstructing syphon at ch. 319 m and nalla crossing at ch. 7613 m and other allied works at dy 2 of dharangaon section on l g c of girna project
constructing syphon at ch. 319 m and nalla crossing at ch. 7613 m and other allied works at dy 2 of dharangaon section on l g c of girna project
Read moreRepairs to lining in patches and vrb from ch. 38000 to 42000 m of dharangaon section of lower girna canal of girna project
Repairs to lining in patches and vrb from ch. 38000 to 42000 m of dharangaon section of lower girna canal of girna project
Read moreSpecial repairs to dharangaon dharaninala drainage scheme on lower girna canal
Special repairs to dharangaon dharaninala drainage scheme on lower girna canal for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction and repairs of vrb at ch. 4500 m and syphon at ch. 6205 m and 6749 m at dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Construction and repairs of vrb at ch. 4500 m and syphon at ch. 6205 m and 6749 m at dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Read moreRepairs to syphon at ch. 5900 m of dy 2 and repais outlets of dharangaon section of lower girna canal of girna project. 4470 , 900 , 1165 , 3120 , 3190 , 4290 , 4670 4720 , 4725 , 5121 , 6126
Repairs to syphon at ch. 5900 m of dy 2 and repais outlets of dharangaon section of lower girna canal of girna project. 4470 , 900 , 1165 , 3120 , 3190 , 4290 , 4670 4720 , 4725 , 5121 , 6126
Read moreConstructing bridge on nalla crossing at ch. 7/990 of express canal of ekrukh lis
Constructing bridge on nalla crossing at ch. 7/990 of express canal of ekrukh lis
Read moreWaghran k.l. scheme, tal. alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 850 m. to 900 m., ch. 1800 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2690 m. to 2830 m.
Waghran k.l. scheme, tal. alibag, dist. raigad, restoration of bund between ch. 850 m. to 900 m., ch. 1800 m. to 2100 m., ch. 2690 m. to 2830 m.
Read moreRepairs to lining and embankment in patches at minor no. 3 in km 2 and 3 and gate repair (4 nos ) at ch. 6196 and 7126 of dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Repairs to lining and embankment in patches at minor no. 3 in km 2 and 3 and gate repair (4 nos ) at ch. 6196 and 7126 of dahiwad section of lower girna canal of girna project
Read moreReconstruction of bridge (causeway) along service road at ch.3/600 m (wadhavan) and ch.23/850 m (mulgaon) on mangaon branch canal, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of bridge (causeway) along service road at ch.3/600 m (wadhavan) and ch.23/850 m (mulgaon) on mangaon branch canal, tal.mangaon, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type