Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall On Left Side Of Pankha Road Drain From Rd 1500m To Rd 1700m.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall On Left Side Of Pankha Road Drain From Rd 1500m To Rd 1700m.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_291118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2026-27/02 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pankha Road Drain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386298 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreCleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Construction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd 2100m to rd 1500m.
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd&#x0d 2100m to rd 1500m.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd 2100m to rd 1500m.
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd&#x0d 2100m to rd 1500m.
Read moreof your Industry type